Безплатни футболни прогнози за Събота, 15 Декември 2018 година

timer
Среща
Прогноза
Резултат
Premier League
Англия - Висша лига
14:30
Манчестър Сити - ФК Евертън
1
3 - 1
17:00
Уотфорд - Кардиф Сити
-2.5
3 - 2
17:00
Кристъл Палас - Лестър Сити
1X
1 - 0
17:00
Хъдърсфийлд Таун - Нюкясъл Юнайтед
X2
0 - 1
17:00
Уулвърхямптън - Борнeмут
-2.5
2 - 0
17:00
Тотнъм Хотспър - Бърнли
1
1 - 0
19:30
Фулъм - Уест Хям Юнайтед
X2
0 - 2
Championship
Англия - Чемпиъншип
17:00
Престън - Милуол
1
3 - 2
17:00
Суонзи Сити - Шефилд Уензди
1X
2 - 1
17:00
Астън Вила - Стоук Сити
+2.5
2 - 2
17:00
Куинс Парк - Мидълзбро
-2.5
2 - 1
17:00
Родъръм Юнайтед - Рединг
1X
1 - 1
17:00
Ипсуич Таун - Уигън Атлетик
X2
1 - 0
17:00
Блякбърн Роувърс - Бирмингам Сити
+2.5
2 - 2
17:00
Хъл Сити - Брентфорд
1X
2 - 0
17:00
Болтън Уондърърс - Лийдс Юнайтед
X2
0 - 1
19:30
Бристoл Сити - Норич Сити
X2
2 - 2
Germany
Германия - Бундеслига
16:30
1899 Хофенхайм - Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
+2.5
0 - 0
16:30
Фортуна Дюселдорф - Фрайбург
-2.5
2 - 0
16:30
Щутгарт - Херта
X2
2 - 1
16:30
Хановер 96 - Байерн Мюнхен
2
0 - 4
16:30
ФК Аугсбург - Шалке 04
1X
1 - 1
19:30
Борусия Дортмунд - Вердер Бремен
+2.5
2 - 1
Germany
Германия - Втора Бундеслига
14:00
Падерборн 07 - Динамо Дрезден
1X
3 - 0
14:00
Унион Берлин - Бохум
1
2 - 0
14:00
ФК Санкт Паули - Гройтер Фюрт
12
2 - 0
Spain
Испания - Ла Лига
14:00
Хетафе - Реал Сосиедад
+2.5
1 - 0
17:15
Реал Валядолид - Атлетико  Мадрид
2
2 - 3
19:30
Реал Мадрид - Райо Валекано
1
1 - 0
21:45
Ейбар - Валенсия
-2.5
1 - 1
Spain
Испания - Ла Лига 2
17:00
Гранада - Реал Овиедо
1
1 - 0
19:00
Реус Депортиу - Кордоба
1X
1 - 1
19:00
Нумансия - Албасете Баломпие
12
1 - 2
21:00
Спортинг Хихон - Майорка
1X
1 - 0
Italy
Италия - Серия А
19:00
Интер Милано - Удинезе
1X
1 - 0
21:30
Торино - Ювентус
+2.5
0 - 1
Italy
Италия - Серия B
16:00
Асколи - Читадела
X
1 - 1
16:00
Палермо - Ливорно
1
1 - 1
16:00
Перуджа - Специя
1X
1 - 1
France
Франция - Лига 1
21:00
Реймс - Страсбург
-2.5
2 - 1
France
Франция - Лига 2
16:00
Клермон Фут - Ланс
-2.5
0 - 0
Australia
Австралия - А Лига
08:35
Уелингтън Финикс - Сентрал Коуст Маринърс
1
2 - 0
10:50
Уестърн Сидни Уондърърс - Сидни ФК
X2
1 - 3
Austria
Австрия - Бундеслига
18:00
ФК Вакер Инсбрук - Пелец ВАК
X2
0 - 0
18:00
ЛАСК Линц - Матерсбург
1X
2 - 1
18:00
Щурм Грац - Адмира Вакер Модлинг
1
3 - 0
Belgium
Белгия - Юпилер Лига
19:00
Кортрийк - Клуб Брюж
X2
0 - 0
21:00
Локерен - Ст. Трюиден
1X
2 - 0
21:00
Юпен - Мускрон-Перувелц
-2.5
1 - 0
21:30
Роял Антверп - Ваасланд-Беверен
1
0 - 2
Bulgaria
България - Първа Лига
12:30
Витоша Бистрица - Черно море Варна
X2
1 - 1
15:00
Локомотив Пловдив - Ботев Враца
1
4 - 0
17:30
Берое Стара Загора - Левски София
-2.5
2 - 1
Czech Republic
Чехия - Първа Лига
16:00
Словачко - Дукла Праха
1X
1 - 0
16:00
Бохемиънс 1905 - Слован Либерец
1X
0 - 0
16:00
ФК Теплице - Фастав Злин
1X
2 - 1
16:00
Опава - Млада Болеслав
1
2 - 1
18:00
ФК Прибрам - Спарта Прага
X2
1 - 1
Denmark
Дания - Суперлига
17:00
Рандерс - Вейле
1
2 - 0
Georgia
Грузия - Еровнули Лига
11:00
Болниси - Гагра
-2.5
3 - 0
11:00
ВИТ Грузия - Самтредия
1X
4 - 0
Greece
Гърция - Суперлига
17:15
Пас Янина - Паниониос
-2.5
3 - 1
19:00
Арис Солун - Панайтоликос
1
1 - 2
19:30
Астерас Триполис - ОФИ Крит
1
2 - 1
Hungary
Унгария - НБ I
18:00
Пушкаш Ференц Академия - Мезоковешд Жори
1X
2 - 0
18:00
Шомбатели Халадас - Дебрецен
X2
0 - 2
18:00
Пакши - Диосгьор ДВТК
1X
1 - 2
18:00
Кисварда - МТК Будапеща
X2
1 - 0
20:30
Хонвед - Уйпещ
1
2 - 2
Netherlands
Холандия - Ередивизи
19:30
ПЕК Зволе - НАК Бреда
1X
0 - 0
20:45
АЗ Алкмаар - Екселсиор
1
2 - 1
20:45
Хераклес - ПСВ Айндховен
X2
0 - 4
21:45
Витес Арнхем - ВВВ Венло
1
2 - 1
Poland
Полша - Екстракласа
16:30
Краковия Краков - Погон Шчечин
-2.5
2 - 1
19:00
Гурник Забже - Арка Гдиня
X2
1 - 1
21:30
Легия Варшава - Пиаст Гливице
1
2 - 0
Portugal
Португалия - Примейра Лига
17:30
Боависта - Тондела
X2
2 - 0
17:30
Шавес - Морейренсе
-2.5
1 - 2
20:00
Авеш - Витория Гимараеш
X2
1 - 1
21:30
Санта Клара - ФК Порто
X2
1 - 2
Romania
Румъния - Лига I
14:00
Волунтари - Астра Гюргю
-2.5
1 - 1
17:00
Газ Метан Медиаш - Херманстат
1X
0 - 2
20:00
Динамо Букурещ - Университатеа Крайова
-2.5
3 - 0
Scotland
Шотландия - Премиършип
17:00
Сейнт Джонстън - Мъдъруел
1
1 - 2
17:00
Сейнт Мирън - Абърдийн
-2.5
1 - 2
17:00
ФК Килмарнък - Дънди
1X
3 - 1
Serbia
Сърбия - Супер Лига
14:00
Радник Сурдулица - Бачка Паланка
1
3 - 2
South Africa
Южна Африка (ЮАР) - Премиер Лига
15:30
Блек Лепардс - Амазулу
1
3 - 1
18:00
Суперспорт Юнайтед - Марицбург Юнайтед
12
1 - 0
Switzerland
Швейцария - Супер Лига
20:00
Тюн - Грасхопърс
1
1 - 0
20:00
ФК Сион - Базел
X2
1 - 2
Turkey
Турция - Супер Лига
12:30
Ризеспор - Аланияспор
1X
1 - 1
12:30
Сивасспор - Анкарагюджю
1X
4 - 0
15:00
Коняспор - Касъмпаша
X
3 - 2
18:00
Истанбул Башакшехир - Галатасарай
1
1 - 1
Wales
Уелс - Висша лига
21:30
Нютаун - Ландудно Таун
1
3 - 1

winbet

Европа

Америка

Азия

Африка

Други

Европейски първенства

Световни първенства

eXTReMe Tracker