Fußball prognosen für Samstag, den 15. Dezember 2018

time
Spiel
Tipp
Ergebnis
Premier League
England - Premier League
13:30
Manchester City - FC Everton
1
3 - 1
16:00
Watford - Cardiff City
-2.5
3 - 2
16:00
Crystal Palace - Leicester City
1X
1 - 0
16:00
Huddersfield Town - Newcastle United
X2
0 - 1
16:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers - Bournemouth
-2.5
2 - 0
16:00
Tottenham Hotspur - Burnley
1
1 - 0
18:30
Fulham - West Ham United
X2
0 - 2
Championship
England - Championship
16:00
Preston North End - Millwall
1
3 - 2
16:00
Swansea City - Sheffield Wednesday
1X
2 - 1
16:00
Aston Villa - Stoke City
+2.5
2 - 2
16:00
QPR - Middlesbrough
-2.5
2 - 1
16:00
Rotherham United - Reading
1X
1 - 1
16:00
Ipswich Town - Wigan Athletic
X2
1 - 0
16:00
Blackburn Rovers - Birmingham City
+2.5
2 - 2
16:00
Hull City - Brentford
1X
2 - 0
16:00
Bolton Wanderers - Leeds United
X2
0 - 1
18:30
Bristol City - Norwich City
X2
2 - 2
Germany
Deutschland - Bundesliga
15:30
1899 Hoffenheim - Borussia M'gladbach
+2.5
0 - 0
15:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf - SC Freiburg
-2.5
2 - 0
15:30
VfB Stuttgart - Hertha BSC
X2
2 - 1
15:30
Hannover 96 - Bayern München
2
0 - 4
15:30
FC Augsburg - FC Schalke 04
1X
1 - 1
18:30
Borussia Dortmund - Werder Bremen
+2.5
2 - 1
Germany
Deutschland - 2. Bundesliga
13:00
SC Paderborn - Dynamo Dresden
1X
3 - 0
13:00
1. FC Union Berlin - VfL Bochum
1
2 - 0
13:00
St. Pauli - Greuther Fürth
12
2 - 0
Spain
Spanien - La Liga
13:00
Getafe - Real Sociedad
+2.5
1 - 0
16:15
Real Valladolid - Atletico Madrid
2
2 - 3
18:30
Real Madrid - Rayo Vallecano
1
1 - 0
20:45
SD Eibar - Valencia
-2.5
1 - 1
Spain
Spanien - La Liga 2
16:00
Granada - Real Oviedo
1
1 - 0
18:00
Reus Deportiu - Cordoba
1X
1 - 1
18:00
Numancia - Albacete Balompie
12
1 - 2
20:00
Sporting Gijon - Mallorca
1X
1 - 0
Italy
Italien - Serie A
18:00
Inter Milan - Udinese
1X
1 - 0
20:30
Torino - Juventus
+2.5
0 - 1
Italy
Italien - Serie B
15:00
Ascoli - Cittadella
X
1 - 1
15:00
Palermo - Livorno
1
1 - 1
15:00
Perugia - Spezia
1X
1 - 1
France
Frankreich - Ligue 1
20:00
Stade Reims - Racing Strasbourg
-2.5
2 - 1
France
Frankreich - Ligue 2
15:00
Clermont Foot - RC Lens
-2.5
0 - 0
Australia
Australien - A League
07:35
Wellington Phoenix - Central Coast Mariners
1
2 - 0
09:50
Western Sydney Wanderers - Sydney FC
X2
1 - 3
Austria
Österreich - Tipico Bundesliga
17:00
FC Wacker Innsbruck -  RZ Pellets WAC
X2
0 - 0
17:00
LASK Linz - SV Mattersburg
1X
2 - 1
17:00
SK Sturm Graz - FC Admira Wacker Modling
1
3 - 0
Belgium
Belgien - First Division A
18:00
KV Kortrijk - Club Brugge
X2
0 - 0
20:00
KSC Lokeren OV - VV St. Truiden
1X
2 - 0
20:00
Eupen - Mouscron-Peruwelz
-2.5
1 - 0
20:30
Royal Antwerp FC - Waasland-Beveren
1
0 - 2
Bulgaria
Bulgarien - First League
11:30
Vitosha Bistritsa - Cherno More Varna
X2
1 - 1
14:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Botev Vratsa
1
4 - 0
16:30
Beroe Stara Zagora - Levski Sofia
-2.5
2 - 1
Czech Republic
Tschechische Republik - 1. Liga
15:00
1.FC Slovacko - FK Dukla Praha
1X
1 - 0
15:00
Bohemians 1905 - FC Slovan Liberec
1X
0 - 0
15:00
FK Teplice - Fastav Zlin
1X
2 - 1
15:00
SFC Opava -  FK Mlada Boleslav
1
2 - 1
17:00
1.FK Pribram - AC Sparta Praha
X2
1 - 1
Denmark
Dänemark - Superligaen
16:00
Randers FC - Vejle BK
1
2 - 0
Georgia
Georgien - Erovnuli Liga
10:00
Bolnisi - Gagra
-2.5
3 - 0
10:00
WIT Georgia - Samtredia
1X
4 - 0
Greece
Griechenland - Super League
16:15
PAS Giannina - Panionios
-2.5
3 - 1
18:00
Aris Thessaloniki - Panaitolikos
1
1 - 2
18:30
Asteras Tripolis - OFI Kreta
1
2 - 1
Hungary
Ungarn - HB I
17:00
Puskas Ferenc Akademia FC - Mezokovesd Zsory
1X
2 - 0
17:00
Szombathelyi Haladas - Debreceni
X2
0 - 2
17:00
Paks - Diosgyor DVTK
1X
1 - 2
17:00
Kisvarda - MTK Budapest
X2
1 - 0
19:30
Honved - Ujpest FC
1
2 - 2
Netherlands
Niederlande - Eredivisie
18:30
PEC Zwolle - NAC Breda
1X
0 - 0
19:45
AZ Alkmaar - SBV Excelsior
1
2 - 1
19:45
Heracles - PSV Eindhoven
X2
0 - 4
20:45
Vitesse Arnhem - VVV Venlo
1
2 - 1
Poland
Polen - Ekstraklasa
15:30
Cracovia Kraków - Pogon Szczecin
-2.5
2 - 1
18:00
Gornik Zabrze - Arka Gdynia
X2
1 - 1
20:30
Legia Warszawa - Piast Gliwice
1
2 - 0
Portugal
Portugal - Primeira Liga
16:30
Boavista - Tondela
X2
2 - 0
16:30
Chaves - Moreirense
-2.5
1 - 2
19:00
Aves - Vitoria Guimaraes
X2
1 - 1
20:30
Santa Clara - FC Porto
X2
1 - 2
Romania
Rumänien - Liga I
13:00
Voluntari - Astra Giurgiu
-2.5
1 - 1
16:00
CS Gaz Metan Medias - AFC Hermannstadt
1X
0 - 2
19:00
Dinamo Bucharest - Universitatea Craiova
-2.5
3 - 0
Scotland
Schottland - Premiership
16:00
St Johnstone - FC Motherwell
1
1 - 2
16:00
St Mirren - FC Aberdeen
-2.5
1 - 2
16:00
FC Kilmarnock - FC Dundee
1X
3 - 1
Serbia
Serbien - Super Liga
13:00
Radnik Surdulica - FK Backa Palanka
1
3 - 2
South Africa
Südafrika - PSL
14:30
Black Leopards - Amazulu
1
3 - 1
17:00
SuperSport United - Maritzburg United
12
1 - 0
Switzerland
Schweiz - Super League
19:00
FC Thun - Grasshopper Club Zurich
1
1 - 0
19:00
FC Sion - FC Basel
X2
1 - 2
Turkey
Türkei - Super Lig
11:30
Caykur Rizespor - Alanyaspor
1X
1 - 1
11:30
Sivasspor - Ankaragucu
1X
4 - 0
14:00
Konyaspor - Kasimpasa
X
3 - 2
17:00
Istanbul Basaksehir - Galatasaray
1
1 - 1
Wales
Wales - Premier League
20:30
Newtown AFC - Llandudno Town
1
3 - 1

Europa

Nord- und Südamerika

Asien

Afrika

Rest der Welt

Andere wettbewerbe

eXTReMe Tracker