Fußball prognosen für Sonntag, den 16. Dezember 2018

time
Spiel
Tipp
Ergebnis
Premier League
England - Premier League
14:30
Southampton - Arsenal
2
3 - 2
14:30
Brighton - Chelsea
2
1 - 2
17:00
Liverpool - Manchester United
1X
3 - 1
Germany
Deutschland - Bundesliga
15:30
RasenBallsport Leipzig - Mainz 05
1
4 - 1
18:00
Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayer Leverkusen
1X
2 - 1
Germany
Deutschland - 2. Bundesliga
13:30
Ingolstadt 04 - Heidenheim
-2.5
1 - 1
13:30
Sandhausen - Jahn Regensburg
X2
2 - 2
13:30
Erzgebirge Aue - Darmstadt 98
-2.5
2 - 2
Spain
Spanien - La Liga
12:00
Sevilla - Girona
1X
2 - 0
16:15
Espanyol - Real Betis
1X
1 - 3
18:30
Huesca - Villarreal
X2
2 - 2
20:45
Levante - Barcelona
2
0 - 5
Spain
Spanien - La Liga 2
12:00
Rayo Majadahonda - Elche
1X
1 - 3
16:00
Osasuna - Alcorcon
1X
2 - 1
18:00
Extremadura - Gimnastic de Tarragona
1X
0 - 1
18:00
Las Palmas - Tenerife
1X
1 - 1
20:00
Almeria - Lugo
1
1 - 1
20:30
Deportivo La Coruna - Real Zaragoza
1X
3 - 1
Italy
Italien - Serie A
12:30
Spal - Chievo
X2
0 - 0
15:00
Frosinone - Sassuolo
-2.5
0 - 2
15:00
Fiorentina - Empoli
1
3 - 1
15:00
Sampdoria - Parma
-2.5
2 - 0
18:00
Cagliari - Napoli
2
0 - 1
20:30
Roma - Genoa
+2.5
3 - 2
Italy
Italien - Serie B
15:00
Crotone - Venezia
1X
1 - 1
15:00
Carpi - Salernitana
X
3 - 2
21:00
Brescia - Lecce
1X
2 - 1
France
Frankreich - Ligue 1
15:00
Nimes - Lille
-2.5
2 - 3
17:00
Nice - Saint-Etienne
1X
1 - 1
21:00
Olympique Lyon - Monaco
1
3 - 0
Australia
Australien - A League
07:00
Newcastle Jets - Perth Glory
1X
0 - 2
09:00
Adelaide United - Melbourne City
1X
0 - 2
Austria
Österreich - Bundesliga
14:30
Red Bull Salzburg - ST. Polten
1
5 - 1
14:30
SCR Altach - Hartberg
+2.5
6 - 1
17:00
Austria Wien - Rapid Wien
-2.5
6 - 1
Belgium
Belgien - First Division A
14:30
Cercle Brugge - Anderlecht
2
2 - 1
18:00
Genk - Oostende
1
2 - 0
20:00
Standard de Liège - Zulte-Waregem
-2.5
4 - 1
Bulgaria
Bulgarien - First League
11:30
Dunav Ruse - Ludogorets
2
0 - 2
14:00
Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Septemvri Sofia
1X
2 - 0
16:30
CSKA Sofia - Botev Plovdiv
1X
2 - 1
Croatia
Kroatien - 1. HNL
15:00
Dinamo Zagreb -  Hajduk Split
1X
1 - 0
17:30
Istra - Rudeš
-2.5
1 - 0
Czech Republic
Tschechische Republik - 1. Liga
15:00
Viktoria Plzen - Karvina
1
2 - 1
Denmark
Dänemark - Superligaen
12:00
Esbjerg - FC Nordsjaelland
+2.5
3 - 0
14:00
AC Horsens - Midtjylland
2
1 - 3
16:00
Sonderjyske - FC Copenhagen
2
0 - 3
18:00
Brondby - Vendsyssel
1
2 - 3
Greece
Griechenland - Super League
15:00
Apollon Smirnis - Xanthi
X2
1 - 0
16:15
Larisa AEL - AEK Athens
X2
0 - 0
18:00
Panathinaikos - Atromitos Athinon
1
1 - 0
18:30
Olympiakos Piraeus - Lamia
1
3 - 0
Hungary
Ungarn - HB I
20:15
MOL Vidi - Ferencvarosi Torna Club
1X
2 - 1
Netherlands
Niederlande - Eredivisie
12:15
Heerenveen - Utrecht
1X
2 - 3
14:30
Groningen - Emmen
1X
1 - 2
14:30
Ajax Amsterdam - De Graafschap
+2.5
8 - 0
16:45
Feyenoord Rotterdam - Fortuna Sittard
1
0 - 2
Poland
Polen - Ekstraklasa
15:30
Slask Wroclaw - Korona Kielce
-2.5
1 - 1
18:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Lech Poznan
X2
0 - 6
Portugal
Portugal - Primeira Liga
16:00
Rio Ave - Belenenses
1
2 - 2
18:30
Maritimo - Benfica
-2.5
0 - 1
21:00
Sporting Lisbon  - Nacional
1
5 - 2
Romania
Rumänien - Liga I
13:00
Dunarea Calarasi - Sepsi
-2.5
0 - 3
19:00
Botosani - Steaua
X2
1 - 3
Scotland
Schottland - Premiership
13:30
Hibernian - Celtic
1X
2 - 0
16:00
Rangers - Hamilton Academical
+2.5
1 - 0
South Africa
Südafrika - PSL
14:30
Baroka - Bidvest Wits
2
1 - 2
Switzerland
Schweiz - Super League
16:00
Luzern - St. Gallen
1X
2 - 1
16:00
Zurich - Lugano
1
0 - 0
16:00
Neuchatel Xamax - Young Boys
2
1 - 4
Turkey
Türkei - Super Lig
11:30
Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor
1X
2 - 0
14:00
Kayserispor - Akhisar Belediye
X2
1 - 0
17:00
Besiktas - Trabzonspor
1
2 - 2

Europa

Nord- und Südamerika

Asien

Afrika

Rest der Welt

Andere wettbewerbe

eXTReMe Tracker